Prva Nogometna Liga
Croatia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 327
- Foreigners: 72 Players 22.0%
- ø-Market value: €136k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) HrvDra | 2:1 | NK Luc (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Ivan Cuzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Medjim | 1:2 | Dugopo (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Denis Plantosar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(14.) NKS | 1:1 | Sesvet (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Ivan Antunovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
45+2' | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Sbnk | 3:2 | BijBrd (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Marino Majstrovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Osije2 | 2:0 | Kustos (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Vlatko Mlinaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Varaz (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Marko Cestaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Hajduk | 2:0 | NK Zad (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Dino Papak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Nogometna Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HNK Sibenik | 20 | 16 | 39 | |
2 | NK Varazdin | 20 | 4 | 38 | |
3 | NK Osijek II | 20 | 9 | 34 | |
4 | NK Dugopolje | 20 | 1 | 32 | |
5 | Hajduk Split II | 20 | 4 | 30 | |
6 | Din. Zagreb II | 20 | 7 | 30 | |
7 | NK Sesvete | 20 | 6 | 29 | |
8 | NK Zadar | 20 | -8 | 24 | |
9 | NK Lucko | 20 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | NK Kustosija | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
11 | Hrv Dragovoljac | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
12 | Medjimurje | 20 | -13 | 20 | |
13 | Bijelo Brdo | 20 | -6 | 19 | |
14 | NK Solin | 20 | -7 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...