Pskov-747 (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportkompleks 747 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.58 | 15:15 | 573 |
Away record | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0.83 | 19:27 | 1.163 |
Overall balance | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 1.21 | 34:42 | 868 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 1:4 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Dnepr Smolensk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Leningradets (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kolomna (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Energia V. Luki (11.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Murom (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 7:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 330 | 1:2 | |
15 | Fri Oct 26, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | 250 | 3:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Leningradets (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Kolomna (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.600 | 1:6 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Znamya Truda (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 800 | 1:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Energia V. Luki (10.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chertanovo 2 (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
22 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Murom (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.080 | 4:3 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 1:0 | |
24 | Mon May 20, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 720 | 3:2 |