Real Valladolid Promesas
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Anexos al José Zorrilla 1.482 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 10:8 | - |
Away record | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 14:9 | 333 |
Overall balance | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1.67 | 24:17 | 167 |
Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Celta Vigo B | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | |||
Group 1 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 11:30 AM | H | Zamora CF | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
Group 1 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Unionistas CF | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||
Group 1 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 11:30 AM | H | Celta Vigo B | 4-2-3-1 | 0:5 | |||
Group 1 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Zamora CF | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
Group 1 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Unionistas CF | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 11:30 AM | H | (3.) | Burgos CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | UP Langreo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Covadonga (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
4 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Marino Luanco (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | CyD Leonesa (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | CD Numancia (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Dec 6, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | CD Lealtad (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sat Dec 12, 2020 | 3:45 PM | A | (5.) | Oviedo Vetusta (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
9 | Wed Feb 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sporting B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Wed Feb 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Burgos CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sat Jan 23, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | UP Langreo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Jan 30, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Covadonga (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
13 | Sun Feb 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Marino Luanco (8.) | 4-4-2 | x | 2:0 | |
14 | Sun Feb 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Feb 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Numancia (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Lealtad (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sporting B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 |