Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Bruck | 0:3 | FCM (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TWL | 1:0 | KSC (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCMT | 1:0 | NSC (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Pascal Günsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SR Don | 5:2 | 1. Wie (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
5:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ASVS | 1:3 | FCMD (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
266 · Faruk Celebi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SVS | 1:2 | USV-SW (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
90+5' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCWV | 2:2 | ASVD (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SVL | 1:0 | WSC (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
489 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stripfing | 19 | 40 | 46 | |
2 | TWL Elektra | 19 | 29 | 45 | |
3 | Mauerwerk | 19 | 5 | 35 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | SR Donaufeld | 19 | 5 | 32 | |
6 | Wiener Viktoria | 19 | 6 | 29 | |
7 | Traiskirchen | 19 | -4 | 28 | |
8 | Scheiblingkir. | 19 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | Wiener SC | 19 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | Drassburg | 19 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Leobendorf | 19 | -10 | 22 | |
12 | SC Neusiedl/See | 19 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | Kremser SC | 19 | -16 | 20 | |
14 | Siegendorf | 19 | -10 | 15 | |
15 | Bruck/L. | 19 | -28 | 12 | |
16 | Wiener Neustadt | 19 | -27 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...