Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVO | 0:5 | SVL (6.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ASVD | 1:1 | FCMT (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Salih Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NSC | 0:6 | WSC (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
0:5 | 66' | |||
0:6 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KSC | 4:0 | FCMD (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
620 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FavAC | 0:0 | SCR II (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
521 · Almir Hadzimuratovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FAK II | 3:0 | SCUA (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SR Don | 0:0 | SCWV (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TWL | 1:1 | FCM (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 14 | 17 | 30 | |
2 | Kremser SC | 14 | 13 | 30 | |
3 | Rapid Wien II | 14 | 15 | 29 | |
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 14 | 5 | 25 | |
5 | Traiskirchen | 14 | 13 | 23 | |
6 | Leobendorf | 14 | 11 | 23 | |
7 | Young Violets | 14 | 9 | 22 | |
8 | FC Marchfeld | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | TWL Elektra | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | Wiener SC | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 14 | -13 | 15 | |
12 | Ardagger | 14 | -6 | 14 | |
13 | Oberwart | 14 | -10 | 13 | |
14 | FavAC | 14 | -10 | 11 | |
15 | Drassburg | 14 | -15 | 9 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 14 | -26 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...