Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SCR II | 3:0 | FCMD (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Gökhan Orhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) TWL | 1:0 | SVL (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FavAC | 1:4 | FAK II (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.372 · Cagri Demir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) WSC | 1:1 | SCWV (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.144 · Samuel Sampl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) KSC | 1:1 | SR Don (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Julian Schnur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVO | 2:0 | ASVD (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
612 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) NSC | 0:0 | SCUA (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Faruk Celebi | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCM | 0:8 | FCMT (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nikica Veselcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
0:5 | 46' | |||
0:6 | 56' | |||
0:7 | 71' | |||
0:8 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kremser SC | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
2 | Traiskirchen | 8 | 13 | 16 | |
3 | Young Violets | 8 | 9 | 14 | |
4 | SR Donaufeld | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Leobendorf | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Rapid Wien II | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Wiener SC | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Oberwart | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | TWL Elektra | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | FavAC | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Ardagger | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Drassburg | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
15 | FC Marchfeld | 8 | -7 | 6 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 8 | -21 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...