Regionalliga Nord (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Regionalliga Nord (- 11/12) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/116:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hamburger SV II | 7:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/111:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:2 | Hertha BSC II (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Lübeck | 3:3 | VFC Plauen (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 3:2 | St. Pauli II (11.) | ||||
(4.) Wolfsburg II | 2:0 | Berliner AK (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Meppen | 0:1 | RB Leipzig (6.) | ||||
(5.) Hallescher FC | 1:0 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(10.) Hannover 96 II | 1:1 | G. Halberstadt (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSV Havelse | 4:2 | E. Cottbus II (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/111:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) RB Leipzig | 1:2 | Hamburger SV II (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) E. Cottbus II | 3:5 | VfB Lübeck (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 3:1 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
(16.) Berliner AK | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) VFC Plauen | 0:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (14.) | ||||
(13.) G. Halberstadt | 0:1 | Wolfsburg II (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hertha BSC II | 0:2 | Hannover 96 II (5.) | ||||
Fri 9/2/116:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Holstein Kiel | 3:1 | SV Meppen (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Pauli II | 2:1 | TSV Havelse (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/116:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hamburger SV II | 0:1 | Holstein Kiel (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | E. Cottbus II (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Havelse | 0:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | ||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:3 | RB Leipzig (5.) | ||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 3:1 | G. Halberstadt (15.) | ||||
(9.) Hertha BSC II | 1:1 | VFC Plauen (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Meppen | 3:1 | Berliner AK (17.) | ||||
Tue 8/23/117:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Lübeck | 5:1 | St. Pauli II (13.) | ||||
Wed 9/28/113:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hannover 96 II | 3:1 | Wolfsburg II (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/117:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Holstein Kiel | 4:2 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
(13.) VFC Plauen | 0:1 | Hannover 96 II (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/111:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Berliner AK | 1:2 | Hamburger SV II (3.) | ||||
(7.) Wolfsburg II | 1:1 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RB Leipzig | 4:1 | TSV Havelse (12.) | ||||
(8.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck (6.) | ||||
(14.) St. Pauli II | 0:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (10.) | ||||
(15.) G. Halberstadt | 1:1 | SV Meppen (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) E. Cottbus II | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/7/116:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | St. Pauli II (16.) | ||||
Fri 9/9/117:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VFC Plauen | 1:2 | E. Cottbus II (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hannover 96 II | 0:0 | Hallescher FC (5.) | ||||
(2.) Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | G. Halberstadt (17.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:2 | Berliner AK (15.) | ||||
(8.) SV Meppen | 3:1 | Wolfsburg II (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfB Lübeck | 0:5 | RB Leipzig (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Havelse | 1:2 | Holstein Kiel (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hallescher FC | 3:0 | SV Meppen (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Berliner AK | 2:0 | TSV Havelse (16.) | ||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 4:1 | VfB Lübeck (11.) | ||||
(8.) E. Cottbus II | 3:2 | Hannover 96 II (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RB Leipzig | 1:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (13.) | ||||
(6.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II (7.) | ||||
(17.) St. Pauli II | 0:2 | VFC Plauen (12.) | ||||
(10.) Wolfsburg II | 1:2 | Hamburger SV II (1.) | ||||
(15.) G. Halberstadt | 3:2 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/117:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Lübeck | 1:1 | Berliner AK (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hertha BSC II | 1:2 | RB Leipzig (2.) | ||||
1:40 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hannover 96 II | 0:0 | SV Meppen (10.) | ||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:4 | Wolfsburg II (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/111:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) TSV Havelse | 1:1 | G. Halberstadt (15.) | ||||
(4.) Hamburger SV II | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (1.) | ||||
(12.) E. Cottbus II | 1:2 | St. Pauli II (16.) | ||||
(8.) VFC Plauen | 2:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/117:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 6:0 | Hertha BSC II (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 2:0 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/113:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) St. Pauli II | 3:1 | Hannover 96 II (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Berliner AK | 4:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (15.) | ||||
(4.) RB Leipzig | 1:1 | VFC Plauen (8.) | ||||
(6.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | E. Cottbus II (11.) | ||||
(16.) G. Halberstadt | 0:0 | VfB Lübeck (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Meppen | 2:5 | Hamburger SV II (3.) | ||||
(7.) Wolfsburg II | 1:1 | TSV Havelse (17.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/117:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VFC Plauen | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:5 | SV Meppen (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/111:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) E. Cottbus II | 0:1 | RB Leipzig (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hannover 96 II | 3:1 | Hamburger SV II (4.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Lübeck | 0:2 | Wolfsburg II (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/111:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Havelse | 3:0 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
(8.) St. Pauli II | 3:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | G. Halberstadt (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hertha BSC II | 1:0 | Berliner AK (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/117:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Leipzig | 1:1 | St. Pauli II (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/111:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hamburger SV II | 0:1 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 5:2 | E. Cottbus II (17.) | ||||
(14.) SV Meppen | 1:4 | TSV Havelse (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsburg II | 0:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Berliner AK | 3:0 | VFC Plauen (9.) | ||||
(7.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 5:4 | Hannover 96 II (5.) | ||||
(3.) Hallescher FC | 0:0 | VfB Lübeck (15.) | ||||
(13.) G. Halberstadt | 5:0 | Hertha BSC II (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VFC Plauen | 3:1 | G. Halberstadt (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hannover 96 II | 1:0 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Lübeck | 1:1 | SV Meppen (13.) | ||||
(12.) St. Pauli II | 1:2 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(17.) E. Cottbus II | 0:2 | Berliner AK (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/111:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:3 | RB Leipzig (2.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | Hallescher FC (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Havelse | 4:2 | Hamburger SV II (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hertha BSC II | 1:0 | Wolfsburg II (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wolfsburg II | 2:0 | VFC Plauen (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:0 | TSV Havelse (10.) | ||||
(4.) Hamburger SV II | 0:2 | VfB Lübeck (14.) | ||||
(16.) SV Meppen | 0:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 4:2 | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | ||||
(2.) RB Leipzig | 4:0 | Hannover 96 II (6.) | ||||
(3.) Hallescher FC | 2:0 | Hertha BSC II (12.) | ||||
(13.) G. Halberstadt | 5:0 | E. Cottbus II (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Berliner AK | 2:3 | St. Pauli II (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/116:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfB Lübeck | 0:3 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/111:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | Berliner AK (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hannover 96 II | 1:1 | TSV Havelse (9.) | ||||
(17.) E. Cottbus II | 1:1 | Wolfsburg II (5.) | ||||
(11.) Hertha BSC II | 0:0 | SV Meppen (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Leipzig | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
(8.) St. Pauli II | 0:0 | G. Halberstadt (12.) | ||||
(10.) VFC Plauen | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 11/23/116:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:3 | Hamburger SV II (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/18/115:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wolfsburg II | 2:2 | St. Pauli II (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 0:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/111:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Meppen | 0:1 | VFC Plauen (8.) | ||||
(3.) Hallescher FC | 2:0 | E. Cottbus II (17.) | ||||
(11.) G. Halberstadt | 2:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Berliner AK | 1:3 | RB Leipzig (1.) | ||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 3:0 | Hannover 96 II (9.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Havelse | 2:1 | VfB Lübeck (15.) | ||||
(4.) Hamburger SV II | 0:1 | Hertha BSC II (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/112:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) E. Cottbus II | 1:1 | SV Meppen (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Leipzig | 3:2 | G. Halberstadt (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 3:0 | Berliner AK (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/111:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:1 | Wolfsburg II (8.) | ||||
(4.) VFC Plauen | 1:0 | Hamburger SV II (7.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | TSV Havelse (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
(5.) Hannover 96 II | 3:2 | VfB Lübeck (15.) | ||||
Wed 11/30/116:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) St. Pauli II | 2:2 | Hallescher FC (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/111:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 4:1 | VFC Plauen (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hannover 96 II | 0:2 | Berliner AK (5.) | ||||
(9.) Hamburger SV II | 0:1 | E. Cottbus II (17.) | ||||
(16.) SV Meppen | 1:0 | St. Pauli II (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/111:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Lübeck | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (14.) | ||||
(3.) Hallescher FC | 3:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | ||||
(10.) Wolfsburg II | 0:2 | RB Leipzig (1.) | ||||
(12.) G. Halberstadt | 0:3 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Havelse | 4:1 | Hertha BSC II (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/9/117:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Leipzig | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) E. Cottbus II | 1:5 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | VfB Lübeck (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | Wolfsburg II (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Berliner AK | 0:2 | G. Halberstadt (11.) | ||||
(12.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 | SV Meppen (16.) | ||||
(7.) VFC Plauen | 1:1 | TSV Havelse (6.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/125:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Pauli II | 1:0 | Hamburger SV II (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/16/117:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 0:0 | Hallescher FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/17/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 | Hamburger SV II (10.) | ||||
(1.) RB Leipzig | 3:2 | SV Meppen (16.) | ||||
(7.) Berliner AK | 4:1 | Wolfsburg II (13.) | ||||
(12.) G. Halberstadt | 0:1 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
Wed 2/29/123:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Pauli II | 2:2 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/127:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 2:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (14.) | ||||
Wed 3/14/123:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) E. Cottbus II | 2:1 | TSV Havelse (8.) | ||||
Wed 3/21/126:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VFC Plauen | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/12/121:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hallescher FC | 1:0 | Berliner AK (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hannover 96 II | 5:2 | Hertha BSC II (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/123:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Havelse | 3:2 | St. Pauli II (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/14/127:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | VFC Plauen (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/21/124:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hamburger SV II | 1:0 | RB Leipzig (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wolfsburg II | 1:1 | G. Halberstadt (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/28/127:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 0:0 | E. Cottbus II (17.) | ||||
Tue 4/3/127:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Meppen | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/123:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) St. Pauli II | 1:3 | VfB Lübeck (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) E. Cottbus II | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Holstein Kiel | 3:1 | Hamburger SV II (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/121:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Leipzig | 8:2 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/122:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wolfsburg II | 3:0 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
Wed 3/21/124:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Berliner AK | 5:1 | SV Meppen (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:1 | TSV Havelse (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/126:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) G. Halberstadt | 0:2 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/25/127:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VFC Plauen | 4:4 | Hertha BSC II (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/127:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfB Lübeck | 0:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/121:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 3:2 | Wolfsburg II (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hamburger SV II | 5:0 | Berliner AK (8.) | ||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:2 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/121:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Havelse | 1:1 | RB Leipzig (3.) | ||||
(17.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:2 | St. Pauli II (11.) | ||||
(4.) Hannover 96 II | 2:1 | VFC Plauen (9.) | ||||
(15.) SV Meppen | 1:1 | G. Halberstadt (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hertha BSC II | 5:0 | E. Cottbus II (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/121:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 2:1 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | TSV Havelse (6.) | ||||
(8.) Berliner AK | 1:1 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) | ||||
(10.) Wolfsburg II | 3:0 | SV Meppen (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/121:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RB Leipzig | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck (14.) | ||||
(12.) G. Halberstadt | 2:2 | Hamburger SV II (7.) | ||||
(15.) E. Cottbus II | 2:2 | VFC Plauen (9.) | ||||
(13.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) St. Pauli II | 2:1 | Hertha BSC II (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/9/127:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | G. Halberstadt (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/10/121:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hertha BSC II | 1:2 | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | ||||
(16.) SV Meppen | 0:2 | Hallescher FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/121:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VFC Plauen | 4:1 | St. Pauli II (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Havelse | 2:1 | Berliner AK (9.) | ||||
(14.) VfB Lübeck | 1:0 | Holstein Kiel (3.) | ||||
(4.) Hannover 96 II | 1:0 | E. Cottbus II (15.) | ||||
(6.) Hamburger SV II | 3:1 | Wolfsburg II (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:3 | RB Leipzig (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/126:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 2:0 | Hamburger SV II (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Meppen | 1:0 | Hannover 96 II (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/121:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Pauli II | 3:1 | E. Cottbus II (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/121:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) G. Halberstadt | 0:1 | TSV Havelse (4.) | ||||
(12.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:2 | VFC Plauen (6.) | ||||
(2.) RB Leipzig | 1:0 | Hertha BSC II (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Berliner AK | 0:0 | VfB Lübeck (13.) | ||||
(11.) Wolfsburg II | 2:2 | Wilhelmshaven (18.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/23/127:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:0 | Hallescher FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/24/122:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hertha BSC II | 1:0 | Holstein Kiel (3.) | ||||
(4.) Hannover 96 II | 3:0 | St. Pauli II (12.) | ||||
(6.) Hamburger SV II | 3:0 | SV Meppen (15.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Havelse | 0:2 | Wolfsburg II (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/121:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 1:2 | Berliner AK (8.) | ||||
(9.) VFC Plauen | 1:5 | RB Leipzig (1.) | ||||
(17.) E. Cottbus II | 1:3 | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | ||||
(14.) VfB Lübeck | 1:2 | G. Halberstadt (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/126:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | VFC Plauen (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Meppen | 2:4 | Wilhelmshaven (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/121:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:1 | St. Pauli II (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wolfsburg II | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/121:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 3:1 | TSV Havelse (6.) | ||||
(2.) RB Leipzig | 1:1 | E. Cottbus II (18.) | ||||
(13.) G. Halberstadt | 1:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
(9.) Berliner AK | 1:1 | Hertha BSC II (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/4/125:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hertha BSC II | 1:3 | G. Halberstadt (12.) | ||||
Thu 4/5/126:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 0:1 | Hallescher FC (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VFC Plauen | 0:1 | Berliner AK (8.) | ||||
(17.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:1 | Wolfsburg II (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/121:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) E. Cottbus II | 0:2 | Holstein Kiel (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:1 | Hamburger SV II (5.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Havelse | 0:2 | SV Meppen (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/121:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) St. Pauli II | 1:2 | RB Leipzig (2.) | ||||
(4.) Hannover 96 II | 3:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/10/122:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsburg II | 2:1 | Hertha BSC II (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/125:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Berliner AK | 2:1 | E. Cottbus II (18.) | ||||
(12.) G. Halberstadt | 0:4 | VFC Plauen (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Meppen | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(5.) Hamburger SV II | 2:0 | TSV Havelse (9.) | ||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 3:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wilhelmshaven | 0:0 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
(2.) RB Leipzig | 0:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | ||||
(3.) Holstein Kiel | 4:0 | St. Pauli II (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/121:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hannover 96 II | 0:2 | RB Leipzig (2.) | ||||
(10.) Hertha BSC II | 0:2 | Hallescher FC (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) St. Pauli II | 1:3 | Berliner AK (5.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 4:2 | Hamburger SV II (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/121:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:3 | Holstein Kiel (3.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:0 | SV Meppen (14.) | ||||
(8.) VFC Plauen | 1:1 | Wolfsburg II (7.) | ||||
(17.) E. Cottbus II | 2:1 | G. Halberstadt (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Havelse | 1:1 | Wilhelmshaven (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/127:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Meppen | 1:0 | Hertha BSC II (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:3 | VfB Lübeck (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/121:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | RB Leipzig (3.) | ||||
(6.) Hamburger SV II | 2:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Havelse | 2:2 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
(7.) Wolfsburg II | 0:1 | E. Cottbus II (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/121:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Berliner AK | 0:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | ||||
(12.) G. Halberstadt | 4:1 | St. Pauli II (15.) | ||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 4:0 | VFC Plauen (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/126:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) E. Cottbus II | 0:0 | Hallescher FC (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/122:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hannover 96 II | 1:3 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
(14.) VfB Lübeck | 2:3 | TSV Havelse (8.) | ||||
(11.) Hertha BSC II | 2:2 | Hamburger SV II (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/121:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RB Leipzig | 2:1 | Berliner AK (7.) | ||||
(18.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 2:0 | Wilhelmshaven (16.) | ||||
(9.) VFC Plauen | 3:2 | SV Meppen (13.) | ||||
(10.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 2:0 | G. Halberstadt (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) St. Pauli II | 0:3 | Wolfsburg II (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/127:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Meppen | 0:1 | E. Cottbus II (15.) | ||||
(14.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:1 | Hertha BSC II (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/121:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wolfsburg II | 2:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 1:2 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/121:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Berliner AK | 0:3 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
(12.) G. Halberstadt | 2:3 | RB Leipzig (3.) | ||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 5:0 | St. Pauli II (17.) | ||||
(7.) Hamburger SV II | 1:1 | VFC Plauen (9.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Havelse | 4:0 | 1.FC Magdeburg (18.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/121:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) 1.FC Magdeburg | 0:2 | VfB Lübeck (14.) | ||||
(10.) VFC Plauen | 1:1 | Wilhelmshaven (16.) | ||||
(13.) E. Cottbus II | 4:1 | Hamburger SV II (7.) | ||||
(17.) St. Pauli II | 2:3 | SV Meppen (11.) | ||||
(9.) ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 | Hallescher FC (1.) | ||||
(3.) RB Leipzig | 2:2 | Wolfsburg II (5.) | ||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | G. Halberstadt (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/122:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Berliner AK | 1:1 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
(12.) Hertha BSC II | 0:3 | TSV Havelse (6.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/18/125:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hamburger SV II | 0:0 | St. Pauli II (17.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/121:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) G. Halberstadt | 1:4 | Berliner AK (7.) | ||||
(4.) Wolfsburg II | 4:1 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
(1.) Hallescher FC | 0:0 | RB Leipzig (3.) | ||||
(12.) SV Meppen | 1:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | ||||
(13.) Wilhelmshaven | 4:2 | E. Cottbus II (15.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Havelse | 2:1 | VFC Plauen (10.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Lübeck | 1:0 | Hertha BSC II (14.) | ||||
(6.) Hannover 96 II | 1:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg (18.) |