Rotor 2 Volgograd ( -2022)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Zentralstadion Volgograd 32.120 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1.46 | 18:21 | 277 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0.85 | 12:26 | 1.192 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1.15 | 30:47 | 735 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | FK Ryazan (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:1 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 253 | 0:3 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kvant Obninsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.500 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimik-Arsenal (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | M. Lipetsk (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 350 | 2:5 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
8 | Mon Sep 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimki 2 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zorkiy (3.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 206 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 4:0 | |
15 | Mon Oct 29, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Kvant Obninsk (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 250 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Khimik-Arsenal (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 150 | 5:2 | |
18 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 327 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Zorkiy (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 4:0 | |
22 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.500 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Ryazan (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 317 | 1:2 |