Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVS | 2:1 | FCP (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Zlatko Begovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) SVS | 2:0 | SKA (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Njegos Vucanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) UFCH | 2:0 | SAK (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marina Zechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Eugend | 1:3 | SVG (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Wolfram Aufschnaiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
(15.) UFVT | 3:2 | UH (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Reuf Salihovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
81' | ||||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) SVB | 0:0 | UFCS (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
224 · Florian Jäger |
(14.) Anif | 1:2 | TSUB (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Manuel Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(1.) SVK | 2:0 | SCG (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Vahid Zagovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 13 | 40 | 36 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 13 | 13 | 28 | |
3 | UFC Hallein | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
4 | Grödig | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
5 | Bürmoos | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | Golling | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Henndorf | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Siezenheim | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | FC Puch | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | Bramberg | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Straßwalchen | 13 | -14 | 14 | |
12 | SAK 1914 | 13 | -9 | 14 | |
13 | Eugendorf | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
14 | Thalgau | 13 | -9 | 11 | |
15 | USK Anif | 13 | -15 | 9 | |
16 | Adnet | 13 | -32 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...