Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) UFCH | 5:1 | Anif (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Marina Zechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
(5.) SVB | 0:2 | SVS (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
199 · Markus Reichholf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(1.) SVK | 1:0 | SAK (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Philipp Maier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Eugend | 2:1 | UH (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) SCG | 1:1 | SVG (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Reuf Salihovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) UFVT | 2:0 | TSUB (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Esat Temizkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
71' | ||||
88' | ||||
(2.) SVS | 4:1 | UFCS (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marc Höglinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 75' | |||
(16.) SKA | 0:3 | FCP (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Patrick Übleis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 16 | 47 | 45 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 16 | 23 | 37 | |
3 | UFC Hallein | 16 | 19 | 33 | |
4 | Grödig | 16 | 18 | 33 | |
5 | Bürmoos | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
6 | Golling | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | Eugendorf | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | FC Puch | 16 | -7 | 20 | |
9 | Straßwalchen | 16 | -14 | 20 | |
10 | Thalgau | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
11 | Henndorf | 16 | -11 | 19 | |
12 | Siezenheim | 16 | -8 | 19 | |
13 | Bramberg | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
14 | SAK 1914 | 16 | -10 | 17 | |
15 | USK Anif | 16 | -16 | 12 | |
16 | Adnet | 16 | -40 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...