Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 40 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FK Ist | 2:1 | Saturn (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(16.) Voloch | 2:0 | Lokomo (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Sever | 4:0 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kirill Chernyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) SCRV | 3:0 | Pskov (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Kareli | 1:0 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
(2.) SpKost | 0:1 | Petrot (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
(5.) Volga | 1:0 | Dnepr (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.120 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Teksti | 3:0 | Znamya (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Rudolf Isakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrotrest | 38 | 41 | 75 | |
2 | Sp. Kostroma | 37 | 25 | 73 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 38 | 35 | 73 | |
4 | Dnepr Smolensk | 38 | 31 | 70 | |
5 | Volga Tver | 37 | 26 | 68 | |
6 | Lokomotiv 2 | 38 | 20 | 66 | |
7 | Pskov-747 | 38 | 1 | 60 | |
8 | D. Vologda | 37 | 9 | 58 | |
9 | Istra | 38 | 3 | 50 | |
10 | Sheksna | 37 | -4 | 48 | |
11 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 37 | -8 | 46 | |
12 | Sever Murmansk | 38 | -15 | 44 | |
13 | Karelia | 38 | -21 | 42 | |
14 | D. Kostroma | 37 | -26 | 26 | |
15 | Volochanin-Rat. | 37 | -57 | 14 | |
16 | Znamya Truda | 37 | -60 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...