Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 36 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Fuenla | 0:0 | R.Maja (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos |
(8.) Sanse | 1:1 | RMCAST (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(11.) Adarve | 0:2 | Guijue (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
(9.) Atl. B | 0:1 | Naval. (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(4.) CeltaB | 1:1 | Talave (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(20.) CCD Ce | 1:1 | Ponfe (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(17.) Ferrol | 2:2 | Real V (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(18.) Segov. | 3:0 | Pont. (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(19.) Toledo | 1:0 | Coruxo (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Bouzas | 0:2 | Fabril (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R. Majadahonda | 36 | 23 | 66 | |
2 | Depor Fabril | 36 | 17 | 65 | |
3 | CF Fuenlabrada | 36 | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Celta Vigo B | 36 | 11 | 60 | |
5 | Bouzas | 36 | 9 | 57 | |
6 | Navalcarnero | 36 | 2 | 57 | |
7 | CF Talavera | 36 | -6 | 53 | |
8 | UD Sanse | 36 | 3 | 51 | |
9 | Atl. Madrid B | 36 | -1 | 50 | |
10 | RM Castilla | 36 | 12 | 49 | |
11 | Unión Adarve | 36 | -5 | 47 | |
12 | Ponferradina | 36 | 3 | 45 | |
13 | CD Guijuelo | 36 | 3 | 44 | |
14 | Pontevedra CF | 36 | -3 | 41 | |
15 | R. Valladolid B | 36 | -7 | 41 | |
16 | Coruxo FC | 36 | -20 | 40 | |
17 | Racing Ferrol | 36 | -12 | 39 | |
18 | G. Segoviana | 36 | -14 | 39 | |
19 | CD Toledo | 36 | -8 | 37 | |
20 | CCD Cerceda | 36 | -33 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...