Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Fabril | 0:1 | Guijue (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(4.) RMCAST | 3:2 | Real V (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
David Jesús Pinto Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Sanse | 0:1 | SCF (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Caparrós Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) USCF | 1:0 | Naval. (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) LP Atl | 1:2 | CeltaB (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
69' | ||||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(2.) Atl. B | 1:0 | Intern (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(8.) Coruxo | 3:1 | Burgos (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) Pont. | 3:0 | Fuenla (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Leon. | 3:0 | Adarve (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) Bouzas | 2:2 | Ponfe (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Madrid B | 26 | 17 | 48 | |
2 | CF Fuenlabrada | 26 | 19 | 47 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 26 | 10 | 46 | |
4 | UD Sanse | 26 | 13 | 44 | |
5 | CyD Leonesa | 26 | 12 | 43 | |
6 | Pontevedra CF | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
7 | Ponferradina | 26 | 13 | 42 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 26 | 2 | 40 | |
9 | CD Guijuelo | 26 | -3 | 38 | |
10 | Unionistas CF | 26 | 0 | 36 | |
11 | Inter de Madrid | 26 | -1 | 33 | |
12 | Celta Vigo B | 26 | -2 | 33 | |
13 | Salamanca CF | 26 | -4 | 32 | |
14 | R. Valladolid B | 26 | -5 | 32 | |
15 | Las Palmas Atl. | 26 | -9 | 29 | |
16 | Unión Adarve | 26 | -11 | 26 | |
17 | Burgos CF | 26 | -10 | 26 | |
18 | Bouzas | 26 | -18 | 22 | |
19 | Navalcarnero | 26 | -15 | 21 | |
20 | Depor Fabril | 26 | -17 | 18 |