Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Sanse | 0:1 | Atl. B (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 15, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(7.) Intern | 1:1 | Real S (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
(6.) PDSE | 2:1 | Melill (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) Ferrol | 1:0 | Ibiza (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) R.Maja | 2:2 | RMCAST (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Coruxo | 1:1 | Balear (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) LP Atl | 0:1 | Getafe (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(15.) UPL | 2:1 | CeltaB (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Luanco | 0:0 | Las Ro (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández |
(10.) Pont. | 0:1 | Vetust (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Baleares | 25 | 25 | 55 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 25 | 28 | 51 | |
3 | UD Ibiza | 25 | 21 | 50 | |
4 | Penya Deportiva | 25 | -2 | 40 | |
5 | Coruxo FC | 25 | 4 | 38 | |
6 | R. Majadahonda | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
7 | Inter de Madrid | 25 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | RM Castilla | 25 | 5 | 34 | |
9 | Racing Ferrol | 25 | -1 | 33 | |
10 | UD Melilla | 25 | -6 | 33 | |
11 | UP Langreo | 25 | -5 | 32 | |
12 | Oviedo Vetusta | 25 | -7 | 31 | |
13 | Pontevedra CF | 25 | -7 | 31 | |
14 | Sporting B | 25 | 5 | 31 | |
15 | Marino Luanco | 25 | -6 | 31 | |
16 | Las Palmas Atl. | 25 | -13 | 31 | |
17 | Las Rozas CF | 25 | 2 | 29 | |
18 | Celta Vigo B | 25 | -7 | 26 | |
19 | Getafe CF B | 25 | -14 | 24 | |
20 | UD Sanse | 25 | -26 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...