Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Lepe | 0:1 | Badaj. (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Miguel Sánchez-Seco Otero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) Linens | 1:1 | Carava (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Moreno Hidalgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(16.) Lorca | 1:0 | Sevill (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Sporti | 0:1 | Lucena (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
(11.) Villan | 0:1 | Cádiz (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Rivera García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(4.) Jaén | 3:1 | CD Roq (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Ángel Santos Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) Polide | 0:2 | UD Alm (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
(10.) CD Pue | 0:0 | Melill (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Mateo Valero |
(5.) Real B | 1:1 | Cacere (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
51' | ||||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Ceuta | 0:0 | Écija (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jesus Muñoz Mayordomo |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cádiz CF | 34 | 35 | 69 | |
2 | Lucena | 34 | 19 | 66 | |
3 | R. B. Linense | 34 | 21 | 65 | |
4 | Real Jaén CF | 34 | 13 | 61 | |
5 | Betis B | 34 | 8 | 59 | |
6 | San Roque Lepe | 34 | 10 | 55 | |
7 | Cacereño | 34 | 14 | 54 | |
8 | UD Melilla | 34 | 10 | 52 | |
9 | CD Puertollano | 34 | 2 | 49 | |
10 | Sevilla Atl. | 34 | 9 | 48 | |
11 | Villanovense | 34 | -5 | 46 | |
12 | UD Almería B | 34 | -9 | 44 | |
13 | Atlético Ceuta | 34 | 1 | 43 | |
14 | CD Badajoz | 34 | -6 | 41 | |
15 | Lorca Atlético | 34 | -8 | 39 | |
16 | Caravaca CF | 34 | -8 | 38 | |
17 | Roquetas | 34 | -20 | 35 | |
18 | Écija Balompié | 34 | -10 | 34 | |
19 | S. Villanueva | 34 | -22 | 17 | |
20 | Poli Ejido | 34 | -54 | 10 | |
21 | CD Badajoz | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...