Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Athlet | 3:0 | Brea (16.) | ||
Sat
Jan 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Aragón | 0:0 | Calah. (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Sergio Fontecha Márquez |
(5.) Deport | 3:2 | Tudela (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) CD Val | 1:0 | Náxara (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Mutilv | 1:3 | Baraka (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
(17.) ADSJ | 1:1 | Arenas (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Oltra Sáez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Izarra | 0:0 | RS C (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
(4.) Logroñ | 3:0 | Utebo (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) UD Bar | 1:0 | Gernik (10.) | ||
Wed
Jan 10, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 17 | 31 | 44 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 17 | 16 | 36 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 17 | 32 | 34 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 17 | 6 | 34 | |
5 | Alavés B | 17 | 13 | 34 | |
6 | Dep. Aragón | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 17 | 6 | 27 | |
8 | CD Tudelano | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
9 | UD Barbastro | 17 | -2 | 24 | |
10 | Gernika | 17 | -9 | 20 | |
11 | Calahorra | 17 | -9 | 18 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 17 | -14 | 17 | |
13 | Valle de Egüés | 17 | -5 | 17 | |
14 | Arenas Club | 17 | -9 | 16 | |
15 | CD Izarra | 17 | -12 | 15 | |
16 | CD Brea | 17 | -19 | 12 | |
17 | AD San Juan | 17 | -22 | 11 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 17 | -17 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...