Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Athlet | 2:1 | Deport (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
46' | ||||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) RS C | 2:2 | Arenas (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(16.) Brea | 0:1 | Mutilv (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Borja Guijarro Colomer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) UD Bar | 1:0 | CD Val (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
90+6' | ||||
(18.) Náxara | 0:0 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso |
(8.) Tudela | 1:1 | Calah. (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) Gernik | 1:0 | ADSJ (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Utebo | 1:0 | Izarra (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Logroñ | 4:0 | Aragón (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 23 | 35 | 56 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 23 | 21 | 48 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 23 | 38 | 45 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 23 | 7 | 43 | |
5 | Alavés B | 23 | 15 | 41 | |
6 | Dep. Aragón | 23 | 9 | 40 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 23 | 5 | 34 | |
8 | UD Barbastro | 23 | -3 | 32 | |
9 | CD Tudelano | 23 | 3 | 30 | |
10 | Gernika | 23 | -8 | 30 | |
11 | Calahorra | 23 | -5 | 30 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 23 | -11 | 29 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 23 | -7 | 22 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 23 | -14 | 20 | |
15 | Valle de Egüés | 23 | -12 | 19 | |
16 | CD Brea | 23 | -22 | 17 | |
17 | AD San Juan | 23 | -25 | 15 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 23 | -26 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...