Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Athlet | 3:1 | Mutilv (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Miguel Oliveira Dios | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
59' | ||||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Utebo | 2:0 | CD Val (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Gernik | 0:1 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) UD Bar | 1:1 | Aragón (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Brea | 0:1 | Arenas (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Xavier Alins Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(14.) Izarra | 1:0 | Deport (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) RS C | 1:2 | Calah. (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hugo Alonso Luiña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
64' | ||||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(18.) Náxara | 1:0 | Tudela (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Logroñ | 1:0 | ADSJ (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 25 | 37 | 60 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 25 | 27 | 54 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 25 | 40 | 51 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 25 | 9 | 47 | |
5 | Alavés B | 25 | 14 | 42 | |
6 | Dep. Aragón | 25 | 9 | 42 | |
7 | UD Barbastro | 25 | -3 | 34 | |
8 | Real Sociedad C | 25 | -1 | 34 | |
9 | Calahorra | 25 | -4 | 34 | |
10 | CD Tudelano | 25 | 2 | 31 | |
11 | Gernika | 25 | -9 | 31 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 25 | -14 | 29 | |
13 | Arenas Club | 25 | -6 | 26 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 25 | -13 | 24 | |
15 | Valle de Egüés | 25 | -14 | 20 | |
16 | CD Brea | 25 | -23 | 18 | |
17 | AD San Juan | 25 | -26 | 16 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 25 | -25 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...