Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 89 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) CádizB | 0:3 | Anteq. (1.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Gonzalo González Páez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(18.) Juvent | 1:0 | Xerez (7.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Héctor Bouzas Laconti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Lepe | 2:0 | FC Car (6.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Yeclan | 0:0 | MMFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(9.) Vélez | 2:1 | CD Utr (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Enrique Pareja Nieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) UCAM | 0:0 | Recre (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.457 · Roberto Carralero Calvo |
(4.) Sanluq | 3:2 | Ejido (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pablo Asensio Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
(10.) Betis | 0:3 | GranB (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
(13.) ATMR | 1:0 | Sevill (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Marcos Navarro Quiñonero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 17 | 22 | 42 | |
2 | Recr. Huelva | 17 | 8 | 32 | |
3 | Sanluqueño | 17 | 6 | 29 | |
4 | Yeclano | 17 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Mar Menor FC | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
6 | FC Cartagena B | 17 | -3 | 24 | |
7 | Vélez CF | 17 | -2 | 24 | |
8 | Recre Granada | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | UCAM Murcia | 17 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | Mancha Real | 17 | -7 | 22 | |
11 | Xerez Deportivo | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | Betis Deportivo | 17 | -4 | 21 | |
13 | Cádiz B | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
14 | San Roque Lepe | 17 | 0 | 19 | |
15 | CP El Ejido | 17 | -5 | 18 | |
16 | Torremolinos | 17 | -5 | 17 | |
17 | Utrera | 17 | -15 | 15 | |
18 | Sevilla Atl. | 17 | -5 | 14 |