Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 88 Players 22.0%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FC Car | 2:1 | Sanluq (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(6.) GranB | 2:0 | CádizB (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(17.) CD Utr | 1:2 | Juvent (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Navarro Quiñonero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
(5.) Vélez | 1:0 | ATMR (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Ciruelos Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Xerez | 1:2 | UCAM (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) Sevill | 2:1 | Yeclan (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Asensio Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Recre | 1:1 | Lepe (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Ejido | 0:2 | Anteq. (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Gutiérrez Perera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(7.) MMFC | 1:0 | Betis (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 19 | 26 | 48 | |
2 | Recr. Huelva | 19 | 9 | 36 | |
3 | Sanluqueño | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
4 | Vélez CF | 19 | 0 | 30 | |
5 | Recre Granada | 19 | 5 | 28 | |
6 | Mar Menor FC | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
7 | UCAM Murcia | 19 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | Yeclano | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | FC Cartagena B | 19 | -4 | 27 | |
10 | Mancha Real | 19 | -7 | 25 | |
11 | Betis Deportivo | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
12 | San Roque Lepe | 19 | 1 | 23 | |
13 | Xerez Deportivo | 19 | -4 | 21 | |
14 | Cádiz B | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
15 | Torremolinos | 19 | -5 | 20 | |
16 | CP El Ejido | 19 | -7 | 19 | |
17 | Sevilla Atl. | 19 | -5 | 17 | |
18 | Utrera | 19 | -18 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...