#28 Serder Serderov
Dinamo Makhach.
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 28, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 28, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Mezőkövesd Zsory FC
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Makhachkala
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Stats of Serder Serderov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 27 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1.742' | ||
SuperSport HNL | 18 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1.428' | ||
Ekstraklasa | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 160' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 80' | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 74' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2/1/19 | A | (8.) | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/19 | H | (8.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 0:3 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (8.) | HNK Gorica (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (7.) | Slaven Belupo (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | H | (8.) | Hajduk Split (6.) | 1:3 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/19 | A | (8.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/15/19 | H | (7.) | NK Istra (9.) | 3:1 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/3/19 | H | (8.) | NK Osijek (3.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | H | (7.) | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 7:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (8.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 1:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (8.) | Hajduk Split (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/9/19 | H | (8.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 0:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/14/19 | A | (8.) | NK Istra (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/18/19 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | A | (8.) | NK Osijek (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | HNK Rijeka (1.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | A | (8.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 3:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (8.) | Legia Warszawa (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/18 | A | (8.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 3:1 | LW | 56' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (8.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (8.) | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/18 | H | (8.) | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Korona Kielce (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (8.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (8.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (8.) | Lech Poznan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/18 | A | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | H | (8.) | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/22/18 | A | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/26/18 | A | ROW Rybnik | 1:3 | 8' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/31/18 | A | Nieciecza | 2:0 | LW | 72' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 8 | 4 | - |
Left Winger | 8 | 2 | - |
Centre-Forward | 5 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
10 | May 27, 2014 | 5 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
11 | Mar 12, 2013 | 5 | 1 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
10 | Aug 24, 2010 | 13 | 12 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
10 | Jul 7, 2009 | 8 | 8 |