SuperSport HNL
Croatia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Record-holding champions:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 25 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
20. Pos. 25.525 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 287
- Foreigners: 94 Players 32.8%
- ø-Market value: €882k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete SuperSport HNL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/16/216:55 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 | Slaven Belupo (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Osijek | 3:0 | HNK Sibenik (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/17/216:55 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:2 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | HNK Gorica (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/18/216:55 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Istra | 3:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/23/218:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (5.) | ||||
Sat 7/24/216:55 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Gorica | 3:1 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/25/216:55 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hajduk Split | 1:2 | NK Osijek (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/30/218:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:2 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/31/218:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:2 | HNK Gorica (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/1/216:55 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:3 | HNK Rijeka (1.) | ||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/7/216:55 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 1:3 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/8/216:55 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:2 | NK Osijek (1.) | ||||
Wed 10/20/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva (2.) | ||||
Wed 12/15/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/13/218:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/14/216:55 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Lokomotiva | 4:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/216:55 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 6:2 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/20/218:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/21/216:55 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/216:55 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Istra | 2:0 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | HNK Sibenik (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/27/218:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/28/216:55 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:1 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 3:1 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/216:55 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/10/218:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/11/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/215:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:3 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | NK Osijek (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/17/218:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 2:2 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/18/215:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/217:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 3:2 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
Wed 4/20/227:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/215:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 1:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 0:2 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 3:4 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/27/216:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:1 | NK Istra (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/1/216:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 1:2 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/2/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 3:6 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 8:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/15/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 2:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/16/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 3:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slaven Belupo | 0:2 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 2:0 | Hajduk Split (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/22/216:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/23/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 0:0 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:1 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Gorica | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 3:2 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/1/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | ||||
Wed 12/8/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 0:0 | NK Osijek (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 1:2 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Osijek | 3:0 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/19/216:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:2 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/20/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 | NK Osijek (1.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 3:4 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Gorica | 2:2 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 2:3 | Hajduk Split (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/26/216:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Osijek | 3:1 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 4:0 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/27/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:1 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/213:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/4/211:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) HNK Rijeka | 4:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/6/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:2 | Slaven Belupo (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/10/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 3:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/11/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:3 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 1:2 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/211:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Osijek | 3:1 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/17/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/18/211:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Gorica | 2:3 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/19/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 0:0 | NK Osijek (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/28/226:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/29/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 1:2 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 1:3 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/30/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/4/226:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Gorica | 0:4 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 3:2 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:3 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/11/226:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 0:5 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/223:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/18/226:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Gorica | 0:3 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/19/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:3 | Hajduk Split (1.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 2:3 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 4:2 | HNK Sibenik (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/25/226:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/26/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 1:3 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 2:1 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/226:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:0 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | HNK Sibenik (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 4:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/226:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 1:4 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hajduk Split | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 2:1 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | HNK Gorica (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 4:0 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 0:3 | NK Osijek (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 0:1 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/225:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/4/226:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/226:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/225:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | HNK Sibenik (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/225:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/226:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/22/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 3:1 | HNK Sibenik (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/225:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 2:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 3:1 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/225:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/226:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/225:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 3:5 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/225:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 2:2 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/225:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 3:3 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:2 | HNK Sibenik (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/225:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 0:3 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | NK Osijek (3.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:2 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/225:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:2 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:1 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/225:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/20/226:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
8:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | HNK Sibenik (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/21/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) |