Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
1.71 |
27:22 |
143 |
Away record |
16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
1.06 |
19:30 |
237 |
Overall balance |
33 |
13 |
7 |
13 |
1.39 |
46:52 |
189 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Heeslinger SC (10.) |
? |
580 |
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
STK Eilvese (17.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
3 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Kickers Emden (1.) |
? |
839 |
3:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
VfL Oldenburg (11.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Rotenburger SV (9.) |
? |
214 |
4:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
G. Egestorf/L. (10.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
VfV Hildesheim (10.) |
? |
440 |
3:2 |
8 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück (1.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SSV Vorsfelde (8.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (16.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ramlingen-E. (15.) |
? |
234 |
3:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
MTVE Celle (13.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV Atlas (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
320 |
1:3 |
14 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Arm. Hannover (17.) |
? |
244 |
3:2 |
15 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FSV Schöningen (10.) |
? |
130 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
BSV Rehden (3.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Lupo-Martini (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
18 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Heeslinger SC (13.) |
|
|
ppd. |
19 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
STK Eilvese (17.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Lupo-Martini (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
21 |
Wed Mar 20, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kickers Emden (1.) |
? |
2.404 |
2:1 |
22 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
VfL Oldenburg (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Rotenburger SV (14.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
G. Egestorf/L. (6.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
VfV Hildesheim (5.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück (2.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SSV Vorsfelde (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
BW Bornreihe (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ramlingen-E. (15.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
MTVE Celle (12.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
31 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SV Atlas (4.) |
? |
319 |
2:3 |
32 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Arm. Hannover (14.) |
? |
350 |
0:1 |
33 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FSV Schöningen (13.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Fri May 17, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
BSV Rehden (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
Table section Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24