Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SV Fra | 0:1 | FCS (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(5.) ASKK | 1:1 | SCK (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lena Hirtl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) SV Laf | 5:3 | SV Wil (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Martin Lödl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 78' | |||
90+5' | 5:3 | |||
(4.) UFC Fe | 5:0 | USV Gn (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Senaid Covic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) FC Gam | 4:1 | TUS He (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Julian Edlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
56' | ||||
61' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
90+5' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) ISV | 2:0 | SKF (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Florian Sabathi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) TSV Ha | 6:0 | SC Bru (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gerhard Kressl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
73' | 6:0 | |||
(12.) SV Leb | 1:0 | SV Til (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
750 · Gerald Bognar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Tillmitsch | 21 | 15 | 39 | |
2 | Hartberg II | 21 | 11 | 37 | |
3 | Wildon | 21 | 9 | 37 | |
4 | Fehring | 21 | 6 | 36 | |
5 | Lafnitz II | 21 | 7 | 33 | |
6 | ASK Köflach | 21 | 13 | 32 | |
7 | Schladming | 21 | -4 | 31 | |
8 | SC Kalsdorf | 21 | -6 | 31 | |
9 | FC Gamlitz | 21 | 15 | 30 | |
10 | Heiligenkreuz | 21 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | Lebring | 21 | 2 | 30 | |
12 | Fürstenfeld | 21 | 1 | 28 | |
13 | Ilz | 21 | -5 | 27 | |
14 | Bruck/Mur | 21 | -10 | 21 | |
15 | Gnas | 21 | -22 | 18 | |
16 | Frauental | 21 | -32 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...