Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1025
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 1 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CDM | 0:1 | Club A (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(4.) AAE | 0:1 | Club A (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(15.) CA All | 1:1 | NVACH (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(14.) CAP | 0:0 | Brown (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos |
(13.) CAA | 0:0 | SMSJ (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:45 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
(5.) CADB | 1:1 | CAT (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 1:20 AM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) GEM | 1:1 | CADU (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(1.) Club A | 1:0 | CAST (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(9.) CAG | 0:1 | CAA (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) CAA | 1:2 | CS Ind (1.) | ||
Fri
Feb 10, 2023
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(5.) AdR | 3:0 | CST (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) GyE J | 1:1 | Ferro (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
82' | ||||
(14.) CAE | 2:0 | Atlant (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Club V | 0:0 | Mitre (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas |
(9.) CAB | 1:2 | CAR (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(11.) CSDM | 0:0 | CACHJ (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 11, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez |
(3.) CDM | 2:0 | CA Cha (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) QUI | 3:1 | CDR (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+6' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almagro | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
1 | Agropecuario | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
1 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
1 | San Martín (T) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Def. Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | CA Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | CADU (Zarate) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Gimnasia (M) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | CA Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | San Martín (SJ) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Patronato | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Flandria | - | - | 0 | |
15 | San Telmo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | CD Morón | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Estudiantes RC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | CA Güemes | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | -2 |
Table Primera Nacional 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atl. Rafaela | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Quilmes | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Dep. Maipú | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Ind. Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Racing (Cba) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Ferro | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Gimnasia (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Dep. Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Mitre (SdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Chacarita Jrs. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Aldosivi | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Brown (Adrogué) | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Atlanta | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...