Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) RCV | 1:0 | GIMN (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(2.) Ourens | 3:0 | UPL (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) ARA | 0:1 | Coruxo (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(6.) Rayo C | 5:1 | Vetust (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
(7.) Fabril | 2:3 | Vall.B (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Villa Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(18.) COVA | 0:0 | Guijue (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Oliveira Dios |
(12.) Luanco | 1:2 | Pont. (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Zamora | 1:0 | Avilés (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Comp. | 2:0 | Cayón (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora CF | 11 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | Ourense CF | 11 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Pontevedra CF | 11 | 20 | 22 | |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 11 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | CD Guijuelo | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
6 | RC Villalbés | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | UP Langreo | 11 | -4 | 16 | |
8 | SD Compostela | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Depor Fabril | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 11 | -7 | 13 | |
11 | Gimnástica | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Coruxo FC | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | Real Avilés | 11 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | Marino Luanco | 11 | -1 | 11 | |
15 | Oviedo Vetusta | 11 | -10 | 10 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 11 | -3 | 9 | |
17 | Arandina | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
18 | Covadonga | 11 | -11 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...