Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Vall.B | 1:1 | Rayo C (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Guijue | 1:2 | Pont. (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Muñoz Blázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(2.) Ourens | 2:0 | Comp. (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) RCV | 0:0 | ARA (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Villa Martín |
(15.) Cayón | 0:1 | Vetust (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(8.) Coruxo | 1:2 | Zamora (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Miquel Pujol Salar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) Fabril | 4:1 | COVA (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo García Presa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) UPL | 0:2 | Avilés (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(14.) GIMN | 0:0 | Luanco (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.008 · Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 22 | 33 | 46 | |
2 | Ourense CF | 22 | 18 | 46 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 22 | 14 | 45 | |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 22 | 9 | 35 | |
5 | CD Guijuelo | 22 | 2 | 33 | |
6 | UP Langreo | 22 | -4 | 31 | |
7 | SD Compostela | 22 | 1 | 31 | |
8 | Real Avilés | 22 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 22 | -3 | 29 | |
10 | Valladolid Prom | 22 | -9 | 28 | |
11 | Marino Luanco | 22 | 3 | 27 | |
12 | Depor Fabril | 22 | 2 | 27 | |
13 | RC Villalbés | 22 | -4 | 26 | |
14 | Oviedo Vetusta | 22 | -8 | 22 | |
15 | Gimnástica | 22 | -8 | 21 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 22 | -9 | 20 | |
17 | Covadonga | 22 | -25 | 16 | |
18 | Arandina | 22 | -15 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...