Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) TFC | 2:2 | Alzira (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Thierry Torres Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
(17.) SE Pen | 0:1 | Lleida (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(6.) Torren | 0:0 | Mestal (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez |
(4.) Europa | 6:0 | PDSE (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.618 · David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
49' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(8.) S.Andr | 1:0 | Formen (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.326 · Alberto Martín Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) CFLN | 2:2 | Atléti (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
(11.) Andrat | 2:1 | Espany (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Gutiérrez Perera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) CFC | 0:0 | CF Bad (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miquel Pujol Salar |
(2.) Hércul | 1:0 | Manres (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Javier García Rubio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 14 | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 14 | 7 | 29 | |
3 | CE Europa | 14 | 15 | 27 | |
4 | Badalona Futur | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
6 | CE Andratx | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
7 | Torrent | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
8 | Cerdanyola FC | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Penya Deportiva | 14 | -7 | 18 | |
10 | Valencia B | 14 | 1 | 17 | |
11 | Manresa | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
12 | Alzira | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 14 | -6 | 16 | |
14 | Terrassa FC | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | Formentera | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
16 | RCD Espanyol B | 14 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 14 | -6 | 11 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 14 | -12 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...