Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) TSV Al | 0:1 | TSV Lä (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
208 · David Bornhöft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(14.) VfL Pi | 0:2 | SC V/W (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
240 · Holger Grabanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(7.) Eichho | 4:2 | TuS Da (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Dr. Thorsten Hems | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) HSV | 0:3 | HSV 2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Georg Bredehorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
(13.) SVL | 2:3 | Felde (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
148 · Matthias Kopf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
(9.) 1.SC N | 6:0 | Raspo (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
617 · Oliver Spohr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(15.) ETV | 1:1 | VfR (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
333 · Stefan Stölting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) TuS Ho | 1:3 | Kiel (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
670 · Carsten Kadach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstein Kiel | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | TuS Hoisdorf | 8 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | V/W Billstedt | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | TuS Felde | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Eichholzer SV | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | VfR Neumünster | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Raspo Elmshorn | 9 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | SC Norderstedt | 8 | 21 | 14 | |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
10 | St. Pauli II | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
11 | TSV Altenholz | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | TuS Dassendorf | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
13 | SV Lurup | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | VfL Pinneberg | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
15 | TSV Lägerdorf | 9 | -19 | 6 | |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 8 | -15 | 5 | |
17 | Heider SV | 9 | -21 | 4 |