NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SGD | 0:0 | SV Wac (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
3.735 · Jens Cyrklaff |
(10.) FCE II | 1:0 | HFC (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
204 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FV Dre | 2:1 | Jena (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Stefan Lupp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) Plauen | 5:1 | VfB Zi (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.253 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) VfB Ch | 0:1 | FCS (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Swen Eichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(8.) FSV | 3:0 | SV 191 (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
712 · Dirk Honnef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) OFC | 3:2 | FSV Ho (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
329 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
(14.) E. Sdh | 3:0 | SV Bra (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Dresden | 13 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | 26 | 29 | |
3 | VFC Plauen | 12 | 19 | 29 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
5 | VfB Leipzig | 12 | 11 | 22 | |
6 | FV Dresden Nord | 12 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | FSV Zwickau | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
8 | Hallescher FC | 12 | 11 | 18 | |
9 | Wacker Gotha | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | E. Cottbus II | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Sondershausen | 13 | -9 | 11 | |
12 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 12 | -9 | 11 | |
13 | SV 1919 Grimma | 12 | -15 | 10 | |
14 | VfB Zittau | 12 | -12 | 9 | |
15 | OFC Neugersdorf | 12 | -13 | 9 | |
16 | VfB Chemnitz | 13 | -13 | 6 | |
17 | SV Braunsbedra | 12 | -30 | 5 | |
18 | SC Riesa | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...