3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Unia | 3:2 | GKS Be (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Kwapisiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Concor | 5:0 | Bron (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) Pilica | 0:5 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(15.) LKS Lo | 1:1 | Legion (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(1.) Pogon | 4:0 | Jagiel (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Mlawia | 0:0 | Pelika (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko |
(6.) Lechia | 0:1 | Warta (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(7.) Swit N | 2:2 | Legia (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Victor | 0:1 | GKS W. (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 24 | 43 | 53 | |
2 | Legia II | 24 | 29 | 49 | |
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 24 | 24 | 45 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 24 | 15 | 44 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 24 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 24 | 11 | 37 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 24 | 1 | 37 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 24 | -4 | 34 | |
9 | O. Zambrow | 24 | 4 | 30 | |
10 | Victoria Sulejowek | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | GKS Wikielec | 24 | -7 | 30 | |
12 | Jagiellonia II | 24 | -6 | 27 | |
13 | Warta Sieradz | 24 | -8 | 27 | |
14 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
15 | LKS Lomza | 24 | -15 | 24 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 24 | -26 | 23 | |
17 | Legionovia | 24 | -25 | 18 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 24 | -36 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...