3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Bron | 0:0 | Mlawia (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko |
(12.) Jagiel | 0:3 | LKS Lo (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) Concor | 1:1 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
37' | ||||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) GKS W. | 0:0 | Warta (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski |
(9.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Unia (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(3.) Pelika | 2:3 | Swit N (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
89' | ||||
(17.) Legion | 4:3 | Victor (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
(4.) GKS Be | 0:0 | Pogon (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kornel Paszkiewicz |
(2.) Legia | 2:0 | Pilica (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marek Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 25 | 43 | 54 | |
2 | Legia II | 25 | 31 | 52 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 25 | 15 | 45 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 25 | 23 | 45 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 25 | 14 | 43 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 25 | 12 | 40 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 25 | 1 | 38 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 25 | -4 | 35 | |
9 | GKS Wikielec | 25 | -7 | 31 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 25 | 3 | 30 | |
11 | Victoria Sulejowek | 25 | -7 | 30 | |
12 | Warta Sieradz | 25 | -8 | 28 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 25 | -12 | 27 | |
14 | Jagiellonia II | 25 | -9 | 27 | |
15 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 25 | -7 | 26 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 25 | -26 | 24 | |
17 | Legionovia | 25 | -24 | 21 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 25 | -38 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...