3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Pogon | 4:1 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(18.) Pilica | 1:1 | Pelika (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Panek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) LKS Lo | 3:0 | GKS Be (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Mlawia | 2:0 | Concor (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Unia | 4:0 | Legia (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(7.) Lechia | 3:0 | GKS W. (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Dlugosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Swit N | 0:0 | Bron (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lukiewicz |
(12.) Warta | 2:2 | Legion (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Victor | 1:0 | Jagiel (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 26 | 46 | 57 | |
2 | Legia II | 26 | 27 | 52 | |
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 26 | 23 | 46 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 26 | 18 | 46 | |
5 | GKS Belchatow | 26 | 12 | 45 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 26 | 12 | 41 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 26 | 4 | 41 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 26 | -4 | 36 | |
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 26 | -6 | 33 | |
10 | GKS Wikielec | 26 | -10 | 31 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 26 | 0 | 30 | |
12 | LKS Lomza | 26 | -9 | 30 | |
13 | Warta Sieradz | 26 | -8 | 29 | |
14 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 26 | -5 | 29 | |
15 | Jagiellonia II | 26 | -10 | 27 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 26 | -28 | 24 | |
17 | Legionovia | 26 | -24 | 22 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 26 | -38 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...