3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Bron (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(8.) Legia | 2:0 | Pelika (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Panek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Jagiel | 3:0 | Mlawia (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) GKS W. | 1:1 | Pilica (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Szymanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
(10.) LKS Lo | 1:2 | Lechia (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) Legion | 0:3 | Swit N (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(4.) GKS Be | 1:0 | Concor (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Mateusz Dlugosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Victor | 1:1 | Pogon (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Warta | 1:5 | Unia (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
1:5 | 72' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit N.D.M. | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Victoria Sulejowek | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Legia II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Jagiellonia II | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | C. Elblag | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | GKS Wikielec | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Pogon Grodzisk | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | LKS Lomza | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | U. Skierniewice | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | P. Bialobrzegi | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Warta Sieradz | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | O. Zambrow | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Legionovia | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...