3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Swit N | 4:3 | LKS Lo (8.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Chrzanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
47' | 2:3 | |||
62' | 3:3 | |||
84' | 4:3 | |||
(9.) Bron | 2:1 | GKS W. (12.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Patla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Unia | 2:1 | Lechia (4.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(3.) Legia | 5:1 | Jagiel (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Gorski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
34' | ||||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(14.) Olimpi | 2:2 | GKS Be (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(15.) Mlawia | 2:0 | Victor (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Gryckiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Pilica | 2:3 | Pogon (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(16.) Concor | 0:3 | Warta (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(7.) Pelika | 2:1 | Legion (17.) | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Wegrzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 33 | 71 | 73 | |
2 | U. Skierniewice | 33 | 35 | 65 | |
3 | Legia II | 33 | 31 | 65 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 33 | 8 | 53 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 33 | 17 | 53 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 33 | 17 | 53 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 33 | 13 | 52 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 33 | -4 | 47 | |
9 | LKS Lomza | 33 | -2 | 45 | |
10 | Warta Sieradz | 33 | -3 | 44 | |
11 | Victoria Sulejowek | 33 | -6 | 41 | |
12 | GKS Wikielec | 33 | -16 | 40 | |
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
14 | Jagiellonia II | 33 | -11 | 39 | |
15 | O. Zambrow | 33 | -1 | 37 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 33 | -54 | 30 | |
17 | Legionovia | 33 | -30 | 26 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 33 | -56 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...