3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Legia | 5:0 | Concor (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) GKS W. | 0:2 | Pogon (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
(15.) Legion | 1:2 | Unia (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
70' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 1:1 | Mlawia (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(8.) Jagiel | 2:3 | Pilica (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) Pelika | 0:0 | Bron (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski |
(17.) Warta | 2:2 | LKS Lo (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
2:1 | 76' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) Victor | 2:3 | Lechia (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(2.) GKS Be | 1:1 | Swit N (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Wegrzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
90' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 5 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Pogon Grodzisk | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | Victoria Sulejowek | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Legia II | 5 | 8 | 10 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | C. Elblag | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | GKS Wikielec | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | P. Bialobrzegi | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Pelikan Lowicz | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | Legionovia | 5 | -9 | 3 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 5 | -8 | 2 | |
18 | O. Zambrow | 5 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...