3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Wiaz | 0:4 | Chelm (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(1.) Wieczy | 3:0 | Siarka (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Avia S | 3:0 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Wieckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Unia T | 2:3 | Star (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(16.) Orleta | 0:1 | Wislan (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
71' | ||||
86' | ||||
(15.) Podhal | 0:2 | Swidni (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Panek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
62' | ||||
67' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(14.) Wislok | 1:1 | Czarni (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Podlas | 3:0 | Garbar (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) KSZO | 5:1 | Karpat (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
90+4' | 5:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 15 | 23 | 32 | |
2 | Avia Swidnik | 15 | 17 | 29 | |
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 15 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | Podlasie B.P. | 15 | 14 | 27 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 15 | 1 | 26 | |
6 | Siarka T. | 15 | 11 | 26 | |
7 | Star St. | 15 | 12 | 25 | |
8 | Czarni Polaniec | 15 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | Garbarnia | 15 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 15 | -2 | 21 | |
11 | Wislanie J. | 15 | 6 | 20 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 15 | -14 | 19 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 15 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | NKP Podhale | 15 | -7 | 12 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 15 | -14 | 11 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 15 | -26 | 11 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 15 | -24 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...