3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Chelm | 1:2 | Unia T (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
89' | ||||
(9.) Garbar | 3:3 | Wislok (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
314 · Karol Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 54' | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
(11.) Czarni | 1:1 | Siarka (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(18.) Karpat | 0:0 | Podhal (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
999 · Konrad Gąsiorowski |
(6.) Star | 1:0 | Swidni (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Wislan | 0:1 | Wieczy (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 sold out · Mateusz Patla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(2.) Avia S | 0:1 | KSZO (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(7.) Podlas | 3:1 | Sokol (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Wiaz | 1:4 | Orleta (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 19 | 34 | 44 | |
2 | Avia Swidnik | 19 | 20 | 38 | |
3 | Siarka T. | 19 | 21 | 36 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 19 | 11 | 35 | |
5 | Star St. | 19 | 13 | 34 | |
6 | Podlasie B.P. | 19 | 16 | 33 | |
7 | Chelmianka | 19 | 2 | 32 | |
8 | Unia Tarnow | 19 | -1 | 28 | |
9 | Wislanie J. | 19 | 7 | 26 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 19 | 3 | 25 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 19 | -7 | 24 | |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 19 | -19 | 22 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 19 | -12 | 19 | |
15 | NKP Podhale | 19 | -12 | 14 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 19 | -15 | 14 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 19 | -31 | 14 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 19 | -29 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...