Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.1%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 27 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Optik | 0:1 | HBS (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
369 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
64' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) HBSC 2 | 2:1 | FC RWE (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
812 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) VSG | 1:2 | BFV 08 (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
123 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Budi | 0:1 | BAK (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
310 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
60' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Wacker | 3:0 | Auer (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
695 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ZFC | 3:0 | B03 (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
579 · Stefan Herde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Lok | 4:2 | CFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
5.241 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
47' | ||||
66' | 2:2 | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Vikt | 2:2 | Füwa (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
366 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCO | 0:1 | BFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
419 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 27 | 37 | 64 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 27 | 24 | 57 | |
3 | W. Nordhausen | 27 | 24 | 52 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 27 | 20 | 51 | |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 27 | 12 | 43 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 27 | 13 | 41 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 27 | 12 | 39 | |
8 | G. Halberstadt | 27 | 0 | 35 | |
9 | Viktoria Berlin | 27 | 9 | 34 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 27 | -6 | 33 | |
11 | U. Fürstenwalde | 27 | -15 | 32 | |
12 | BFC Dynamo | 27 | -19 | 32 | |
13 | VfB Auerbach | 27 | -12 | 30 | |
14 | Altglienicke | 27 | -9 | 28 | |
15 | FCO Neugersdorf | 27 | -19 | 28 | |
16 | Bischofswerda | 27 | -21 | 27 | |
17 | Budissa Bautzen | 27 | -20 | 23 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 27 | -30 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...