2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Gümüsh | 2:2 | Nigde (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hamit Basik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Antep | 3:2 | Hacett (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Gültek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) Ankara | 2:1 | Manisa (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Bayram | 0:0 | Samsun (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Selim Özen |
(15.) Inegöl | 1:1 | Utas U (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(6.) Kastam | 2:2 | Keciör (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Direnç Tonusluoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Eyüp | 0:1 | Sakary (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
(8.) Bodrum | 1:3 | Sariye (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Turgut Doman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(3.) Sancak | 0:1 | Amed (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sariyer | 10 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | Samsunspor | 10 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | Sakaryaspor | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | Sancaktepe Bld | 10 | 11 | 19 | |
5 | Utas Usakspor | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Kastamonu 1966 | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Keciörengücü | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | BB Bodrumspor | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Nigde Anadolu | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Hacettepe | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Amed SK | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Gümüshanespor | 10 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Bayrampasa | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Eyüpspor | 10 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | Inegölspor | 10 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 10 | -9 | 4 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 10 | -14 | -11 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 10 | -8 | -41 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...