3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Bayram | 0:1 | Karama (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
44' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
(6.) Ayvali | 3:0 | Turgut (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Bulvar | 3:0 | Kahram (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(10.) Eynesi | 3:1 | 23 Ela (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Dogru | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
45+2' | 3:1 | |||
60' | ||||
(14.) Ergene | 2:0 | Darica (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(9.) Kirikk | 0:2 | Ordusp (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Giray Saylan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
16' | ||||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
(7.) Gümüsh | 0:2 | Ofspor (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Filik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(5.) Kusada | 1:2 | Igdir (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ülker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
87' | ||||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaman FK | 29 | 28 | 61 | |
2 | Alanya Kestel | 28 | 30 | 60 | |
3 | Igdir FK | 28 | 40 | 59 | |
4 | Orduspor 1967 | 28 | 28 | 56 | |
5 | Kusadasispor | 28 | 10 | 46 | |
6 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 28 | 12 | 45 | |
7 | Gümüshanespor | 28 | -2 | 35 | |
8 | Eynesil Bld | 29 | -13 | 35 | |
9 | Bulvarspor | 29 | 0 | 34 | |
10 | 23 Elazig FK | 28 | -13 | 33 | |
11 | Büyük Anadolu | 28 | -6 | 32 | |
12 | Darica GB | 28 | -11 | 29 | |
13 | Turgutluspor | 28 | -15 | 29 | |
14 | Ergene Velimese | 28 | -12 | 28 | |
15 | Bayrampasa | 28 | -18 | 25 | |
16 | Ofspor | 29 | -18 | 23 | |
17 | Kahramanmaras | 28 | -40 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...