3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 34 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Erbaa | 1:1 | Karsiy (7.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Osmani | 3:1 | Batman (10.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Mertoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Esenle | 1:3 | Carsam (6.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Gümüsdere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 28' | |||
(12.) Elazig | 2:1 | Catalc (4.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Basik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Yalova | 0:0 | Cizre (14.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Kolak |
(5.) Ispart | 3:1 | Soma (1.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Selim Özen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Gölcük | 5:2 | Arhavi (16.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Berkan Çetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 79' | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 86' | |||
(9.) Altind | 7:2 | Icel I (3.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Abdulbaki Ayyildiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 70' | |||
75' | 5:2 | |||
79' | 7:2 | |||
79' | 6:2 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Somaspor | 32 | 34 | 69 | |
2 | E. Erokspor | 32 | 32 | 64 | |
3 | Icel Idmanyurdu | 32 | 11 | 54 | |
4 | Isparta 32 Spor | 32 | 14 | 50 | |
5 | Catalcaspor | 32 | 4 | 49 | |
6 | Carsambaspor | 32 | 11 | 47 | |
7 | Karsiyaka | 32 | -3 | 44 | |
8 | Altindag Spor | 32 | 2 | 43 | |
9 | Sile Yildiz | 32 | -1 | 43 | |
10 | Karakocan FK | 32 | -2 | 41 | |
11 | Osmaniyespor FK | 32 | 3 | 41 | |
12 | Erbaaspor | 32 | -6 | 40 | |
13 | Batman Petrol | 32 | -6 | 39 | |
14 | Cizre Spor | 32 | -25 | 32 | |
15 | Gölcükspor | 32 | -15 | 29 | |
16 | Arhavi Spor | 32 | -27 | 26 | |
17 | Yalovaspor | 32 | -26 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...