Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Rukh V | 3:0 | Zirka (15.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Ingule | 6:0 | PFK Su (13.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
487 · Oleksandr Sakhno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
70' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Balkan | 0:2 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Oleksiy Derevinskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Mykol | 3:0 | M1925 (3.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Oleksandr Shandor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) PRY | 1:3 | Volyn (5.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Roman Blavatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
45+2' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Kolos | 1:0 | AGR (14.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mykhaylo Rayda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Avanga | 1:1 | GSP (12.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
738 · Dmytro Kuzovlev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 24 | 51 | 60 | |
2 | Kolos Kovalivka | 24 | 28 | 48 | |
3 | Volyn Lutsk | 24 | 23 | 44 | |
4 | Metalist 1925 | 24 | 15 | 44 | |
5 | Obolon-Brovar | 24 | 11 | 43 | |
6 | Avangard K. | 25 | 16 | 39 | |
7 | Ingulets | 25 | 5 | 37 | |
8 | Balkany Zorya | 25 | 1 | 36 | |
9 | MFK Mykolaiv | 24 | 0 | 33 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 25 | 1 | 28 | |
11 | Rukh Vynnyky | 24 | -9 | 27 | |
12 | Girnyk-Sport | 24 | -19 | 21 | |
13 | PFK Sumy | 24 | -48 | 16 | |
14 | Agrobiznes | 24 | -15 | 14 | |
15 | Zirka | 24 | -60 | 4 | |
16 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...