Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FSVB | 2:0 | FSV (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Robin Enkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) 1.FC B | 2:0 | SC Ber (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(5.) SSV 80 | 0:1 | VfB 19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Benjamin Petri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
67' | ||||
(14.) Dölau | 1:1 | SV Bla (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Benedict Ohrdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(8.) SG Rot | 0:1 | Lok St (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
49 · Toni Pulst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) SSC We | 6:0 | MSC Pr (19.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
93 · Sebastian Görmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(15.) Fortun | 0:0 | Dessau (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Max Pfannschmidt |
(6.) Halden | 4:1 | VfB Ot (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
66 · Tim Langer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) SVW | 5:1 | Grün-W (16.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
178 · Silvio Rüdiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
37' | ||||
3:1 | 59' | |||
62' | ||||
66' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 19 | 29 | 49 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 19 | 44 | 40 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 19 | 17 | 40 | |
4 | Bitterfeld-W. | 19 | 23 | 39 | |
5 | SSV Gardelegen | 19 | 16 | 35 | |
6 | Haldensleber SC | 19 | 14 | 35 | |
7 | Halle-Ammendorf | 18 | 7 | 32 | |
8 | FSV Barleben | 19 | 7 | 29 | |
9 | SV Westerhausen | 19 | 5 | 29 | |
10 | RW Thalheim | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
11 | SV Dessau 05 | 19 | 4 | 26 | |
12 | SC Bernburg | 19 | 1 | 26 | |
13 | Sangerhausen | 19 | -10 | 26 | |
14 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 19 | -20 | 20 | |
15 | Fort. Magdeburg | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
16 | GW Ilsenburg | 19 | -25 | 16 | |
17 | VfB Ottersleben | 19 | -17 | 14 | |
18 | Tangermünde | 19 | -25 | 8 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 19 | -66 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...