Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 28 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Naftan | 3:0 | FK Bar (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Lida | 1:0 | Rechit (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kirill Pilipovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Smorgo | 0:1 | FK Smo (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vitali Onikhimovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(3.) Rukh | 1:0 | Granit (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Evgeni Koval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) FK NFK | 2:1 | Volna (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Lokomo | 6:1 | Khimik (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
115 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 67' | |||
78' | 6:1 | |||
(10.) Orsha | 1:4 | Belshi (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolevichi | 27 | 45 | 63 | |
2 | Belshina | 26 | 50 | 62 | |
3 | Rukh | 26 | 37 | 52 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 31 | 52 | |
5 | DYuSSh-2 | 26 | 12 | 44 | |
6 | FK Lida | 26 | 11 | 41 | |
7 | Naftan | 26 | 10 | 41 | |
8 | FK NFK | 26 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | Granit | 27 | -6 | 32 | |
10 | Orsha | 26 | -18 | 31 | |
11 | Svetlogorsk | 26 | -30 | 26 | |
12 | Slonim | 26 | -23 | 21 | |
13 | FK Smorgon | 26 | -32 | 18 | |
14 | Volna Pinsk | 26 | -19 | 18 | |
15 | FK Baranovichi | 26 | -70 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...