Torneo Federal A
Argentina
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1078
- Foreigners: 34 Players 3.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 35 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Club C | 0:2 | ATE (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(6.) CA 9 d | 2:0 | CA Boc (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
José Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(5.) CSSD | 1:0 | CAL (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Rubiano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
86' | ||||
(8.) CDNO | 1:4 | CVM (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Luciano Julio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
34' | 1:3 | |||
40' | ||||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(7.) CAS | 2:2 | CM Cru (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) CDA | 3:0 | FCOGP (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Mauricio Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Club S | 1:2 | CA HLH (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
37' | ||||
1:2 | 38' | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) CAJUU | 2:0 | ACSM (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Enzo Silvestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) CAEL | 1:0 | GECDU (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) DBdVR | 2:0 | CAU (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Nebbietti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
77' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(1.) Olimpo | 3:0 | CYBRS (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) CACN | 1:3 | CJA (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
66' | ||||
83' | ||||
1:3 | 90+7' | |||
(6.) Club S | 1:2 | Club C (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Gabriel Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Club D | 4:0 | CADH (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Correa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
24' | ||||
40' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) CSGSM | 3:0 | GYT (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) SAC | 4:1 | CAI (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo | 31 | 38 | 69 | |
2 | Villa Mitre | 31 | 36 | 64 | |
3 | Cipolletti | 31 | 1 | 46 | |
4 | Sansinena | 31 | 0 | 43 | |
5 | Santamarina | 31 | -1 | 41 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 31 | -18 | 35 | |
7 | Germinal | 31 | -14 | 34 | |
8 | Circulo Dep. | 31 | -18 | 29 | |
9 | Liniers | 32 | -24 | 24 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad Bol | 31 | 20 | 58 | |
2 | Argentino (MM) | 31 | 24 | 55 | |
3 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 31 | 10 | 50 | |
4 | Huracán LH | 31 | -10 | 42 | |
5 | Atenas | 31 | -5 | 41 | |
6 | San Martín (M) | 32 | -5 | 39 | |
7 | Ferro (GP) | 31 | -7 | 36 | |
8 | Estudiantes SL | 31 | -6 | 35 | |
9 | Sp. Peñarol | 31 | -21 | 25 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 31 | 21 | 66 | |
2 | Ind. Chivilcoy | 32 | 6 | 49 | |
3 | Sport. Belgrano | 31 | 11 | 47 | |
4 | Sportivo AC | 31 | 3 | 44 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 31 | 4 | 43 | |
6 | DEPRO | 31 | -6 | 40 | |
7 | Defensores (VR) | 31 | -13 | 35 | |
8 | Union (S) | 31 | -14 | 34 | |
9 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 31 | -12 | 33 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 32 | 15 | 59 | |
2 | Central Norte | 31 | 9 | 49 | |
3 | San Martín (F) | 31 | 6 | 43 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 31 | -6 | 43 | |
5 | Sol de América | 31 | 2 | 42 | |
6 | 9 de Julio | 31 | 2 | 41 | |
7 | Sarmiento (R) | 31 | -4 | 38 | |
8 | Crucero | 31 | -8 | 33 | |
9 | Juv. Antoniana | 31 | -16 | 31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...