Aleksandar Vasoski
www.fkvardar.mk
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 21, 1979 (44)
- Place of birth: Skopje
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Avg. term as coach : 0.98 Years
- Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1
Former player:
Last club :
Vardar
Most games for :
E. Frankfurt
Retired :
Oct 1, 2011
Detailed Stats
This statistic shows all matches by a manager. You can filter the table by season, club, league, and competition.
Date | Competition | Season | MD | Home Team | wappen | Result | wappen | Away Team | Tactic | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 10, 2023 | 23/24 | 18 | Vardar | 2:0 | Tikves | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 6, 2023 | 23/24 | 15 | Sileks | 3:2 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 2, 2023 | 23/24 | 17 | Makedonija | 0:1 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 29, 2023 | 23/24 | 16 | Vardar | 1:3 | Struga | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 11, 2023 | 23/24 | 14 | Vardar | 1:2 | Voska Sport | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 5, 2023 | 23/24 | 13 | FC Shkupi | 2:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 1, 2023 | 23/24 | 5 | Struga | 4:0 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Oct 29, 2023 | 23/24 | 12 | Vardar | 1:0 | Brera Strumica | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 22, 2023 | 23/24 | 11 | Rabotnicki | 0:1 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 8, 2023 | 23/24 | 10 | Vardar | 0:2 | Shkendija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 1, 2023 | 23/24 | 9 | Bregalnica Stip | 0:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 24, 2023 | 23/24 | 8 | Vardar | 0:2 | Gostivar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 17, 2023 | 23/24 | 7 | Tikves | 1:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 23, 2023 | 23/24 | 4 | Vardar | 2:2 | Sileks | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 16, 2020 | 20/21 | 18 | Belasica | 0:3 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 13, 2020 | 20/21 | 17 | Vardar | 2:2 | Makedonija | 5-4-1 | |||||
Dec 9, 2020 | 20/21 | 16 | FC Shkupi | 1:1 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Dec 6, 2020 | 20/21 | 15 | Vardar | 0:0 | Rabotnicki | 5-4-1 | |||||
Dec 2, 2020 | 20/21 | 14 | Sileks | 1:0 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Nov 28, 2020 | 20/21 | 13 | Vardar | 2:0 | AP Brera | 5-4-1 | |||||
Nov 21, 2020 | 20/21 | 12 | Borec Veles | 0:2 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Oct 25, 2020 | 20/21 | 10 | Vardar | 3:3 | Renova | 5-4-1 | |||||
Oct 17, 2020 | 20/21 | 9 | Vardar | 1:5 | Shkendija | 5-4-1 | |||||
Oct 4, 2020 | 20/21 | 8 | Pelister Bitola | 1:1 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Sep 27, 2020 | 20/21 | 7 | Vardar | 3:1 | Belasica | 5-4-1 | |||||
Sep 19, 2020 | 20/21 | 6 | Makedonija | 2:1 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Sep 13, 2020 | 20/21 | 5 | Vardar | 1:0 | FC Shkupi | 5-4-1 | |||||
Aug 29, 2020 | 20/21 | 4 | Rabotnicki | 1:1 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Aug 23, 2020 | 20/21 | 3 | Vardar | 0:4 | Sileks | 5-3-2 | |||||
Aug 16, 2020 | 20/21 | 2 | AP Brera | 0:1 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Aug 8, 2020 | 20/21 | 1 | Vardar | 0:1 | Borec Veles | 5-4-1 | |||||
Mar 11, 2020 | 19/20 | 23 | Vardar | 1:0 | Struga | 5-3-2 | |||||
Mar 8, 2020 | 19/20 | 22 | Renova | 2:0 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Feb 29, 2020 | 19/20 | 21 | Vardar | 0:0 | Rabotnicki | 5-4-1 | |||||
Feb 22, 2020 | 19/20 | 20 | Borec Veles | 0:1 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Feb 15, 2020 | 19/20 | 19 | Vardar | 3:1 | Makedonija | 5-4-1 | |||||
Dec 8, 2019 | 19/20 | 18 | Vardar | 2:2 | Shkendija | 5-4-1 | |||||
Dec 1, 2019 | 19/20 | 17 | AP Brera | 0:3 | Vardar | 5-3-2 | |||||
Nov 27, 2019 | 19/20 | 16 | Sileks | 2:2 | Vardar | 5-3-2 | |||||
Nov 24, 2019 | 19/20 | 15 | Vardar | 1:1 | FC Shkupi | 5-4-1 | |||||
Nov 9, 2019 | 19/20 | 14 | Struga | 2:1 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Nov 3, 2019 | 19/20 | 13 | Vardar | 2:0 | Renova | 5-4-1 | |||||
Oct 26, 2019 | 19/20 | 12 | Rabotnicki | 0:2 | Vardar | 5-3-2 | |||||
Oct 23, 2019 | 19/20 | 11 | Vardar | 2:0 | Borec Veles | 5-3-2 | |||||
Oct 19, 2019 | 19/20 | 10 | Makedonija | 1:1 | Vardar | 5-3-2 | |||||
Oct 5, 2019 | 19/20 | 9 | Shkendija | 0:0 | Vardar | 5-3-2 | |||||
Sep 29, 2019 | 19/20 | 8 | Vardar | 1:0 | AP Brera | 5-3-2 | |||||
Sep 22, 2019 | 19/20 | 7 | Vardar | 3:0 | Sileks | 5-3-2 | |||||
Sep 18, 2019 | 19/20 | 6 | FC Shkupi | 1:2 | Vardar | 5-4-1 | |||||
Sep 14, 2019 | 19/20 | 5 | Vardar | 3:0 | Struga | 5-3-2 | |||||
Sep 1, 2019 | 19/20 | 4 | Renova | 0:1 | Vardar | 5-3-2 | |||||
Aug 24, 2019 | 19/20 | 3 | Vardar | 2:0 | Rabotnicki | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Aug 18, 2019 | 19/20 | 2 | Borec Veles | 0:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 11, 2019 | 19/20 | 1 | Vardar | 0:2 | Makedonija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 26, 2019 | 18/19 | 36 | AP Brera | 1:1 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 19, 2019 | 18/19 | 35 | Vardar | 6:0 | Pobeda Prilep | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 12, 2019 | 18/19 | 34 | Sileks | 1:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 8, 2019 | 18/19 | 33 | Vardar | 1:1 | Rabotnicki | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 4, 2019 | 18/19 | 32 | FC Shkupi | 2:2 | Vardar | 5-3-2 | |||||
Apr 27, 2019 | 18/19 | 31 | Vardar | 1:1 | Belasica | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 24, 2019 | 18/19 | 30 | Makedonija | 0:2 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 20, 2019 | 18/19 | 29 | Vardar | 2:0 | Renova | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 14, 2019 | 18/19 | 28 | Vardar | 0:0 | Shkendija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 7, 2019 | 18/19 | 27 | Vardar | 1:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 3, 2019 | 18/19 | 26 | Pobeda Prilep | 0:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 31, 2019 | 18/19 | 25 | Vardar | 1:0 | Sileks | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 28, 2019 | 18/19 | 24 | Rabotnicki | 0:2 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 16, 2019 | 18/19 | 23 | Vardar | 1:0 | FC Shkupi | 5-3-2 | |||||
Mar 10, 2019 | 18/19 | 22 | Belasica | 0:0 | Vardar | 5-3-2 | |||||
Mar 3, 2019 | 18/19 | 21 | Vardar | 3:1 | Makedonija | 5-3-2 | |||||
Feb 24, 2019 | 18/19 | 20 | Renova | 4:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 17, 2019 | 18/19 | 19 | Shkendija | 1:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 2, 2018 | 18/19 | 18 | AP Brera | 0:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 28, 2018 | 18/19 | 17 | Vardar | 3:0 | Pobeda Prilep | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 25, 2018 | 18/19 | 16 | Sileks | 0:1 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 22, 2018 | 18/19 | 15 | Vardar | 0:1 | Rabotnicki | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 10, 2018 | 18/19 | 14 | FC Shkupi | 1:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 4, 2018 | 18/19 | 13 | Vardar | 1:1 | Belasica | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 31, 2018 | 18/19 | 12 | Makedonija | 1:3 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 28, 2018 | 18/19 | 11 | Vardar | 0:0 | Renova | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 21, 2018 | 18/19 | 10 | Vardar | 0:2 | Shkendija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 6, 2018 | 18/19 | 9 | Vardar | 3:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 30, 2018 | 18/19 | 8 | Pobeda Prilep | 0:1 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 26, 2018 | 18/19 | 7 | Vardar | 1:0 | Sileks | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 22, 2018 | 18/19 | 6 | Rabotnicki | 0:2 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 16, 2018 | 18/19 | 5 | Vardar | 2:1 | FC Shkupi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 1, 2018 | 18/19 | 4 | Belasica | 1:1 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 26, 2018 | 18/19 | 3 | Vardar | 1:0 | Makedonija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 19, 2018 | 18/19 | 2 | Renova | 0:1 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 11, 2018 | 18/19 | 1 | Shkendija | 2:2 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 19, 2018 | 18/19 | First Round | Vardar | 0:2 | Pyunik Yerevan | 4-4-2 double 6 |
result
Matches | W | D | L | Goals | Points | PPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 40 | 28 | 23 | 111:82 | 148 | 1.63 |