#21 Tuguldur Gantogtokh
Stats of Tuguldur Gantogtokh
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 34 | 16 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2.463' | ||
1. Dorostenecka liga | 25 | 14 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2.159' | ||
CFL | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 285' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 8' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 11' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | Jablonec (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/29/23 | A | Velke Hamry | 1:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/10/23 | H | Chrudim | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/23 | H | Jablonec | 1:2 | CF | 11' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (5.) | Zlin U19 (11.) | 2:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (7.) | Sp. Prague U19 (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/23 | H | (4.) | Jihlava U19 (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/23 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prag U19 (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (2.) | M. Boleslav U19 (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | (2.) | Liberec U19 (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | Z. Brno U19 (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | SK Slavia U19 (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/23 | H | (3.) | Frydek U19 (10.) | 6:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (4.) | Ostrava U19 (2.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (2.) | Karvina U19 (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (3.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (2.) | Slovacko U19 (16.) | 2:0 | 64' | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | Olomouc U19 (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (2.) | Pardubice U19 (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | H | (4.) | Zlin U19 (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | H | (6.) | Sp. Prague U19 (2.) | 2:6 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/24 | A | (7.) | Jihlava U19 (9.) | 4:3 | 2 | 88' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/28/24 | A | (6.) | M. Boleslav U19 (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | H | (7.) | Liberec U19 (16.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | A | (6.) | Z. Brno U19 (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/17/24 | H | (4.) | Dukla Prag U19 (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | H | (7.) | SK Slavia U19 (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | A | (6.) | Frydek U19 (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | H | (6.) | Ostrava U19 (5.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | A | (6.) | Karvina U19 (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/18/24 | H | (6.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/2/24 | H | Sokol Hostoun | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | A | Dukla Prague B | 0:1 | 68' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | H | Admira Prague | 0:1 | 6' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | A | Motorlet Prague | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | H | Kraluv Dvur | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | A | Bohemians B | 2:3 | 6' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | H | Loko Vltavin | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/19/24 | A | Pisek | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | H | Povltavska FA | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | A | Taborsko B | 3:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | H | FK Robstav | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/18/24 | A | Domazlice | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mongolia | |||||
23 | Mar 22, 2024 | 2 | - | ||
Mongolei U16 | |||||
- | Sep 14, 2019 | 4 | - |