U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 20 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SpM II | 0:0 | Rubin (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2006
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrey Bolotenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
(3.) CSKA | 4:1 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) Rostov | 1:1 | Dynamo (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vadim Otyrba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(4.) Luch-E | 0:3 | Zenit (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2006
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeniy Kulemesin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(16.) Amkar | 0:1 | SY II (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2006
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitriy Pyataev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(15.) KSS | 3:1 | Torped (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Marina Mamaeva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
67' | ||||
68' | 2:1 | |||
68' | ||||
85' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SR II | 0:1 | Tom To (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
77' | ||||
(12.) Sparta | 0:0 | FC Mos (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Zaur Boziev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 20 | 12 | 40 | |
2 | FC Moscow II | 20 | 11 | 40 | |
3 | Spartak II | 20 | 19 | 39 | |
4 | Zenit II | 20 | 4 | 33 | |
5 | Dynamo M II | 20 | 6 | 32 | |
6 | Luch-Energia II | 20 | -6 | 32 | |
7 | Rostov II | 20 | 6 | 31 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk II | 20 | -4 | 28 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 20 | 1 | 26 | |
10 | Loko Moscow II | 20 | -5 | 23 | |
11 | Shinnik II | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
12 | Spartak N. II | 20 | -7 | 22 | |
13 | Saturn II | 20 | -3 | 21 | |
14 | Torpedo II | 20 | -7 | 19 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 20 | -4 | 18 | |
16 | Amkar II | 20 | -17 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...