U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 2 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Dynamo | 1:0 | Anzhi (12.) | ||
Thu
Jul 18, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Tom To | 3:0 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 19, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Artem Petrenko |
(13.) NN II | 1:3 | Lokomo (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 19, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(7.) Terek | 0:0 | Amkar (8.) | ||
Fri
Jul 19, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) Ural | 6:1 | SpM II (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
65' | 5:1 | |||
90+2' | 6:1 | |||
(6.) Rubin | 2:0 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Danil Dresvyannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Rostov | 0:1 | FKK (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 20, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Stanislav Poda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 3:1 | KSS (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 21, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Krasnodar II | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Dynamo M II | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Terek II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Amkar II | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | Ural II | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | KS Samara II | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Rostov II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Anzhi II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Volga NN II | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Zenit II | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Spartak II | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Kuban II | 2 | -7 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...